HOT SALE
Kojic Acid Powder
Kojic acid is often produced through the fermentation of various substances.
Category:
Keyword:
Kojic Acid Powder
Kojic Acid
Cosmetics Grade
Skin Whitening
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate Powder
Skin Care
Acid Kojic Products
Product details
Kojic acid is often produced through the fermentation of various substances. Its primary benefit is as a skin-lightening agent; it works by inhibiting melanin production, which can help reduce hyperpigmentation and dark spots. Additionally, it has antioxidant properties that can help improve skin tone and texture.
In addition, we also provide other cosmetic ingredients such as hyaluronic acid powder, collagen powder, niacinamide powder, retinol A powder, etc, Welcome send inquiry details to us for the best price >>
| Product Name | Kojic Acid Powder |
|---|---|
| Grade | Cosmetic Grade |
| Certification | ISO9001/Halal/Kosher |
| MOQ | 1KG |
| Funcation | skin whitening |
| Service&Advantage | 1) Fast delivery 2) OEM/ODM acceptable 3) 24 hours online |
| Specification | 99%kojic acid |
| Storage | Keep in a cool, dry, dark location in a tightly sealed container or cylinder. |
| Shelf Life | 24 Months |
previous page
next page
previous page
next page
Related Products
NMN is a precursor to the coenzyme called NAD+ and naturally present in every living cell where it is a pivotal component of all energy metabolism.
Ginsenoside Rb1: Its main functions in cosmetics include whitening, moisturizing, anti-wrinkle and anti-oxidation.
Dipotassium glycyrrhizinate: As a common active ingredient in cosmetics, it has multiple skin care benefits, mainly playing anti-inflammatory, soothing, and repairing roles. It is widely used in care products for sensitive skin, acne-prone skin, etc.
Related Products
Glabridin is a naturally occurring flavonoid derived from licorice root extract. It is considered one of the key active compounds responsible for the beneficial cosmetic properties associated with licorice.
View DetailsBlack Truffle Slices are thinly sliced pieces of premium black truffles, carefully processed to preserve their characteristic aroma, texture, and culinary value.
View DetailsPremium Black Truffle Extract Powder
Black Truffle Extract is derived from black truffles, a rare underground fungus highly valued in culinary and wellness industries.
View DetailsHigh-Purity Sulforaphane Powder
Sulforaphane is a naturally occurring isothiocyanate compound produced from glucoraphanin found in cruciferous vegetables such as broccoli sprouts. It is one of the key bioactive compounds responsible for the nutritional value of broccoli sprout extracts.
View Details